Connect with us

Sports

Classified Football Pools Fixtures: Week 46 Pools Result 2020

Published

on

Classified Football Pools Fixtures: Week 48 Pool Result – AUSSIE 2020

Classified football pools fixtures and week 46 pools result 2020– AUSSIE 2020 have emerged.

NewsOne Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches in Australia.

Below are the Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Latest Pools Panel Results, Week 46 pool result 2020 For The Week- AUSSIE 2020…

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results. Week 46 pool results for 2020

Week Number: 46 Season: Aussie 2020 Match Date: 23-May-2020

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Classified Football Pools ResultsStatus
1Blacktown C.(P)x(P)Manly U.Home/Away
2Marconi S.(P)x(P)Sydney FCScoreDraw
3North Shore(P)x(P)Wollongong Home/Away
4Rockdale C.(P)x(P)Sutherland S.Home/Away
5Sydney Oly(P)x(P)LeichhardtHome/Away
6Sydney U.(P)x(P)Mt Druitt T.ScoreDraw
7Central Cost(P)x(P)Spirit FCScoreDraw
8Hakoah S.(P)x(P)SD RaidersScoreDraw
9H. Brumbies(P)x(P)W. Sydney W.Home/Away
10Mounties W.(P)x(P)Blacktown S.Home/Away
11Northern T.(P)x(P)Bonnyrigg W.Home/Away
12St George C.(P)x(P)St George FCHome/Away
13Brisbane R.(P)x(P)Sunshine C.Home/Away
14Brisbane C.(P)x(P)Redland U.ScoreDraw
15Eastern S.(P)x(P)CapalabaHome/Away
16Gold Coast K.(P)x(P)Brisbane S.Home/Away
17Gold Coast U.(P)x(P)Olympic FCHome/Away
18Magpies C.(P)x(P)Peninsula P.Home/Away
19Moreton B.(P)x(P)Lions FCHome/Away
20Holland P.(P)x(P)Logan L.Home/Away
21Ipswich K.(P)x(P)Souths U.Home/Away
22Rochedale R.(P)x(P)SWQ ThunderHome/Away
23Southside E.(P)x(P)Wynnum W.Home/Away
24Western P.(P)x(P)Sunshine C.Home/Away
25Altona M.(P)x(P)Hume C.Home/Away
26Avondale FC(P)x(P)Oakleigh c.Home/Away
27Heidelberg U.(P)x(P)S. MelbourneHome/Away
28Langwarrin(P)x(P)Kingston C.Home/Away
29Moreland C.(P)x(P)ManninghamHome/Away
30Moreland Z.(P)x(P)Goulburn V.Home/Away
31North Geelong(P)x(P)Brunswick C.Home/Away
32Northcote C.(P)x(P)Pascoe ValeHome/Away
33Armadale(P)x(P)Rockingham Home/Away
34Bayswater C.(P)x(P)Cockburn C.Home/Away
35E. Joondalup(P)x(P)Perth GloryNoScoreDraw
36Inglewood U.(P)x(P)F. AthenaHome/Away
37Perth(P)x(P)Gwelup C.Home/Away
38Sorrento(P)x(P)BalcattaHome/Away
39Adelaide B.(P)x(P)CumberlandHome/Away
40Adelaide O.(P)x(P)Adelaide C.Home/Away
41Campbelltown(P)x(P)Adelaide U.Home/Away
42Modbury J.(P)x(P)Metro StarsHome/Away
43Raiders(P)x(P)Para HillsHome/Away
44Adamstown(P)x(P)Edgeworth E.Home/Away
45L. Macquarie(P)x(P)BroadmeadowNoScoreDraw
46Maitland(P)x(P)Weston W.ScoreDraw
47Newcastle O.(P)x(P)Lambton J.ScoreDraw
48Valentine FC(P)x(P)CharlestownHome/Away
49Belconnen U.(P)x(P)Canberra O.Home/Away

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision.

Facebook Comments