Classified Football Pools Fixtures: Week 28 Pool Result – Pool Agent

Week 27 Pool Result 2021 can be accessed below.


NewsOne Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pool fixtures, English Football Pools Fixtures, Classified football Pool Results, UK Week 28 Pool FixturesUK Week 28 Pool Result – UK 2020/2021 football below.




UK Week 27 Pool Result 2021, UK Week 27 Pool Fixtures 2021, Week 27 Pool Result for Sat 9 Jan 2021, Week 27 Pool Fixture for Sat 9 Jan 2021, pool fixtures week 27 2021, pool Result for week 27 2021…

Also, note that the English Football Pools Fixtures, UK Pool Result will be updated on this page. So, after the matches scheduled for Saturday, 16th January 2021, visit NewsOne Nigeria for the pool result.  

Week: 27 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 09-January- 2021
Soccer Pool Results HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Newcastle -:- -:- LKO
2 Barnsley Tranmere -:- -:- Sunday
3 Blackburn Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
4 Blackpool West Brom -:- -:- Saturday
5 Boreham W. Millwall -:- -:- EKO
6 Brentford Middlesbro -:- -:- LKO
7 Bristol C. Portsmouth -:- -:- Sunday
8 Bristol R. Sheff Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
9 Burnley Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
10 Chelsea Morecambe -:- -:- Sunday
11 Cheltenham Mansfield -:- -:- Sunday
12 Chorley Derby -:- -:- EKO
13 Crawley Leeds -:- -:- Sunday
14 Everton Rotherham -:- -:- EKO
15 Exeter Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
16 Huddersfield Plymouth -:- -:- LKO
17 Luton Reading -:- -:- EKO
18 Man City Birmingham -:- -:- Sunday
19 Man Utd. Watford -:- -:- LKO
20 Marine Tottenham -:- -:- Sunday
21 Newport Co. Brighton -:- -:- Sunday
22 Norwich Coventry -:- -:- EKO
23 Nott’m For. Cardiff -:- -:- EKO
24 Oldham Bournemouth -:- -:- Saturday
25 Q.P.R. Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
26 Southampton Shrewsbury Void PP Panel
27 Stevenage Swansea -:- -:- Saturday
28 Stoke Leicester -:- -:- Saturday
29 Wycombe Preston -:- -:- Saturday
30 Gillingham Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Ipswich Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
32 Lincoln Peterboro -:- -:- EKO
33 Wigan Hull Void PP Panel
34 Cambridge U. Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
35 Carlisle Leyton O. -:- -:- EKO
36 Port Vale Grimsby -:- -:- Saturday
37 Salford C. Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Southend Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
40 Aberdeen Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
41 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone -:- -:- Saturday
42 Kilmarnock Hamilton -:- -:- Saturday
43 Livingston Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
44 St Mirren Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
45 Aldershot Barnet Void PP Panel
46 Altrincham Sutton Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 Bromley Chesterfield -:- -:- Saturday
48 Dover Weymouth Void PP Panel
49 Eastleigh Notts Co. Void PP Panel
Facebook Comments