Week 17 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 30 Oct 2021 – UK Football Pool Agent

Week 17 pool result 2021 for Sat 30 Oct 2021 – UK football pool agent can accessed below.

Newsone reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 17 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 30-October-2021.


We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;



    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 17 pool fixtures, week 17 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

Week: 17 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 30-October-2021
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Aston V. West Ham -:- -:- Sunday
2 Burnley Brentford -:- -:- Saturday
3 Liverpool Brighton -:- -:- Saturday
4 Man City Crystal P. -:- -:- Saturday
5 Newcastle Chelsea -:- -:- Saturday
6 Norwich Leeds -:- -:- Sunday
7 Tottenham Man Utd. -:- -:- LKO
8 Watford Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
9 Bristol C. Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
10 Derby Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
11 Huddersfield Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
12 Hull Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
13 Middlesbro Birmingham -:- -:- Saturday
14 Preston Luton -:- -:- Saturday
15 Reading Bournemouth -:- -:- LKO
16 Sheff Utd. Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
17 Stoke Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
18 Swansea Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
19 Cambridge U. Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
20 Charlton Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
21 Cheltenham Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
22 Crewe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
23 Fleetwood Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
24 Gillingham Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
25 Lincoln Shrewsbury -:- -:- Saturday
26 Oxford Morecambe -:- -:- Saturday
27 Plymouth Ipswich -:- -:- Saturday
28 Portsmouth Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
29 Rotherham Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
30 Wigan Burton A. -:- -:- Saturday
31 Barrow Rochdale -:- -:- Saturday
32 Bradford C. Forest G. -:- -:- Saturday
33 Colchester Scunthorpe -:- -:- Saturday
34 Crawley Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
35 Harrogate Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
36 Leyton O. Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
37 Mansfield Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
38 Newport Co. Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
39 Oldham Swindon -:- -:- Saturday
40 Salford C. Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
41 Sutton Utd. Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
42 Aberdeen Hearts -:- -:- Saturday
43 Celtic Livingston -:- -:- Saturday
44 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone -:- -:- Saturday
45 Motherwell Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
46 Ross County Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
47 St Mirren Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
48 Arbroath Dunfermline -:- -:- Saturday
49 Kilmarnock Queen O’Sth -:- -:- Saturday

Facebook Comments