Connect with us

Sports

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results For Week 32 In The UK

Published

on

The classified football pools fixtures and results for week 32 in the United Kingdom, England, have emerged.

YaahooJournalist reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches in the United Kingdom.

Pool results

Below are the Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results…

Year: 2020 – WK: 32 – Matches Date: 2020-02-15 – Season: England

# TIME Home Scores Away Result Status
1 Sat 15:00 birmingham 1 – 1 Brentford Score Draw FT
2 Sat 15:00 Cardiff 2 – 2 Wigan Athletic Score Draw FT
3 Sat 15:00 Charlton 0 – 2 Blackburn Away FT
4 Sat 15:00 Derby 1 – 1 Huddersfield Town Score Draw FT
5 Sat 15:00 Fulham 0 – 3 Barnsley Away FT
6 Fri 19:45 Hull 4 – 4 Swansea Score Draw FT
7 Sat 15:00 Leeds 1 – 0 Bristol City Home FT
8 Sat 15:00 Middlesbrough 0 – 1 Luton Away FT
9 Sat 15:00 Preston 0 – 1 Millwall Away FT
10 Sat 15:00 Queens Park Rangers 4 – 2 Stoke Home FT
11 Sat 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 – 3 Reading Away FT
12 Sat 12:30 West Bromwich Albion 2 – 2 Nottingham Forest Score Draw FT
13 Sat 15:00 Accrington Stanley 4 – 3 Lincoln City Home FT
14 Sat 15:00 Bolton 0 – 2 Wycombe Wanderers Away FT
15 Sat 15:00 Bristol Rovers 2 – 1 Blackpool Home FT
16 Sat 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2 – 1 Peterborough Home FT
17 Sat 15:00 Gillingham 2 – 1 Doncaster Home FT
18 Sat 15:00 Ipswich Town 4 – 1 Burton Albion Home FT
19 Sat 15:00 Oxford Utd 0 – 1 Sunderland Away FT
20 Sat 15:00 Portsmouth 2 – 0 Shrewsbury Town Home FT
21 Sat 15:00 Rochdale Tranmere Home Panel
22 Sat 15:00 Rotherham 2 – 2 Wimbledon Score Draw FT
23 Sat 15:00 Southend 0 – 2 Coventry Away FT
24 Sat 15:00 Cambridge United 2 – 1 Bradford City Home FT
25 Sat 15:00 Cheltenham 2 – 1 Leyton Orient Home FT
26 Sat 15:00 Crawley 0 – 0 Carlisle No Score Draw FT
27 Sat 15:00 Grimsby Town 2 – 1 Morecambe Home FT
28 Sat 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 – 0 Newport Co Home FT
29 Sat 15:00 Oldham 1 – 1 Forest Green Rovers Score Draw FT
30 Sat 15:00 Plymouth 2 – 1 Crewe Home FT
31 Sat 15:00 Port Vale 3 – 0 Colchester Home FT
32 Sat 15:00 Stevenage Borough 0 – 1 Salford City Away FT
33 Sat 15:00 Swindon Town Scunthorpe Home Panel
34 Sat 15:00 Walsall 3 – 2 Northampton Town Home FT
35 Sun 12:00 Aberdeen Celtic Sunday 12:00
36 Sat 15:00 Heart of Midlothian 2 – 2 Hamilton Academicals Score Draw FT
37 Sun 16:30 Kilmarnock Hibernian Sunday 16:30
38 Sat 15:00 Motherwell St Mirren Home Panel
39 Sat 15:00 Rangers Livingston Panel Panel
40 Sat 15:00 Ross County 1 – 1 St Johnstone Score Draw FT
41 Sat 15:00 Arbroath 2 – 0 Queen of the South Home FT
42 Sat 15:00 Ayr United Morton Home Panel
43 Sat 15:00 Airdrie United 2 – 0 Clyde Home FT
44 Sat 15:00 East Fife 1 – 0 Peterhead Home FT
45 Sat 15:00 Forfar Athletic 1 – 1 Stranraer Score Draw FT
46 Sat 15:00 Montrose 2 – 1 Dumbarton Home FT
47 Sat 15:00 Brechin City Annan Athletic Away Panel
48 Sat 15:00 Cove Rangers 2 – 1 Edinburgh City Home FT
49 Sat 15:00 Cowdenbeath 1 – 4 Stirling Albion Away FT
Facebook Comments