Week 10 Pool Results 2020 From Pool Agent

Classified football pools fixtures and week 8 pool result 2020 have emerged.

NewsOne Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

Below are the Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Latest Pools Panel Results, Week 8 pool result 2020 For The Week- European football…

Classified Football Pools Fixtures: Week 8 Pool Results 2020

Week Number: 8 Season: European Football 2020 Match Date: 29-August-2020.

Week: 8 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 29-August-2020
Soccer Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Liverpool 1 – 0 1-:-1 ScoreDraw
2 Celtic Motherwell -:- Sunday
3 Hamilton Rangers 0 – 2 0-:-2 Away
4 Hibernian Aberdeen -:- Sunday
5 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd. 2 – 0 4-:-0 Home
6 Livingston Ross County 0 – 0 1-:-0 Home
7 St J’Stone St Mirren 0 – 0 1-:-0 Home
8 Angers Bordeaux -:- Sunday
9 Brest Marseille -:- Sunday
10 Lens P.S.G. Void PP Away
11 Metz Monaco -:- Sunday
12 Nantes Nimes -:- Sunday
13 Reims Lille -:- Sunday
14 Rennes Montpellier 1 – 0 2-:-1 Home
15 St Etienne Lorient -:- Sunday
16 Strasbourg Nice 0 – 1 0-:-2 Away
17 Beerschot St’d Liege -:- Sunday
18 Beveren OH Leuven 0 – 1 1-:-3 Away
19 Cercle Brugge Kortrijk 0 – 0 0-:-1 Away
20 Charleroi Antwerp -:- Sunday
21 Eupen St. Truiden 1 – 0 1-:-1 ScoreDraw
22 Genk Club Brugge -:- Sunday
23 Gent KV Mechelen -:- Sunday
24 Mouscron Waregem 0 – 0 0-:-1 Away
25 AIK Hacken -:- Sunday
26 Hammarby Kalmar -:- Sunday
27 Helsingborg Djurgaarden -:- Sunday
28 Malmo Elfsborg -:- Sunday
29 Mjallby IFK Goth’burg -:- Sunday
30 Orebro Norrkoping -:- Sunday
31 Ostersund Falkenbergs 2 – 0 2-:-1 Home
32 Varbergs Sirius 0 – 0 2-:-0 Home
33 Brann Stromsgodset 1 – 1 1-:-1 ScoreDraw
34 Haugesund Valerenga 2 – 0 2-:-1 Home
35 Odd Grenland Mjoendalen -:- Sunday
36 Rosenborg Stabaek -:- Sunday
37 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK -:- Sunday
38 Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt -:- Sunday
39 Start Aalesund -:- Sunday
40 Viking Molde -:- Sunday
41 AFC United GIF Sundsvall 2 – 0 3-:-2 Home
42 Akropolis Ljungskile -:- Sunday
43 Brage Umea -:- Sunday
44 Degefors Halmstad 0 – 1 0-:-2 Away
45 Osters GAIS 1 – 1 4-:-1 Home
46 Trelleborgs Jonkopping 0 – 1 0-:-2 Away
47 HJK Helsinki Ifk Mariehamn -:- Sunday
48 KuPS Turki Ps. 3 – 1 3-:-1 FT
49 Seinajoen JK Rovaniemi 1 – 0 2-:-1 Home
Facebook Comments